10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,674 SqFt$1,150,000 4.2%
$1,200,000
494 SAPPHIRE DR, Sarasota, FL 34234
Listed by Mike Warm, LLC PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
Single Family Home
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,903 SqFt$1,175,000
$1,175,000
21273 WACISSA DR, Venice, FL 34293
Listed by Kevin Hanley KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
Single Family Home
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,644 SqFt$1,305,000 6.8%
$1,399,999
1705 5TH ST E, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Gregory Claxton, LLC FLORIDA VIP REALTY INC
Single Family Home
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,990 SqFt$1,375,000 5.2%
$1,450,000
424 MAGGIORE RD, Venice, FL 34285
Listed by Kathleen Comerford ICON PREMIUM REALTY LLC
Single Family Home
1.07 Acres$1,500,000 14.3%
$1,750,000
1800 N TAMIAMI TRL, Sarasota, FL 34234
Listed by Kathleen Comerford ICON PREMIUM REALTY LLC
Vacant Land
3 Beds 4 Baths 3,867 SqFt$1,300,000 1.9%
$1,325,000
259 OSPREY POINT DR, Osprey, FL 34229
Listed by Joel Schemmel PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
Single Family Home
4 Beds 5 Baths 3,054 SqFt$1,186,755
$1,186,755
16819 CLEARLAKE AVE, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,584 SqFt$1,200,000 5.1%
$1,265,000
5740 MIDNIGHT PASS RD #502F, Sarasota, FL 34242
Listed by Alberto Orta ICON PREMIUM REALTY LLC
Condo
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,614 SqFt$1,200,147 29.2%
$929,000
232 SAN MARCO DR, Venice, FL 34285
Listed by Lauren Mosolino-Muia PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
Single Family Home
4 Beds 5 Baths 4,043 SqFt$2,125,000 11.1%
$2,390,000
1244 DERBY LN #A-2, Sarasota, FL 34242
Listed by Kathleen Comerford ICON PREMIUM REALTY LLC
Single Family Home
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,850 SqFt$2,000,000 9.0%
$2,199,000
230 N WASHINGTON DR, Sarasota, FL 34236
Listed by Kathleen Comerford KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
Single Family Home
4 Beds 4 Baths 4,207 SqFt$1,475,000 7.5%
$1,595,000
100 PIERSON LN, Sarasota, FL 34242
Listed by Jeffrey Hinrichs MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
Single Family Home
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,791 SqFt$1,385,000 2.8%
$1,425,000
650 GOLDEN GATE PT #PH 601, Sarasota, FL 34236
Listed by Peter Laughlin PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
Condo
4 Beds 5 Baths 4,012 SqFt$1,050,000 4.5%
$1,100,000
10513 BERMUDA ISLE DR, Tampa, FL 33647
Listed by Jerilyn Rush COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
Single Family Home
4,904 SqFt$3,800,000 20.5%
$4,777,000
3 Beds 4 Baths 3,602 SqFt$1,250,000 3.8%
$1,300,000
2938 KENSINGTON TRCE, Tarpon Springs, FL 34688
Listed by Mary Schwegman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
Single Family Home
28.48 Acres$1,300,000 10.3%
$1,450,000
4 Beds 5 Baths 3,344 SqFt$1,760,000 20.0%
$2,200,000
116 CARLYLE CIR, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Listed by Lisa Ulgenalp CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,625 SqFt$1,100,000 4.3%
$1,150,000
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,774 SqFt$1,600,000 3.0%
$1,650,000
5 Beds 4 Baths 2,892 SqFt$2,300,000 5.0%
$2,420,000
4101 4TH AVENUE, Holmes Beach, FL 34217
Listed by Sharon Hightower RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
Single Family Home
5 Beds 4 Baths 3,009 SqFt$2,050,000 6.8%
$2,199,000
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,487 SqFt$1,625,000 6.9%
$1,745,000
15120 SHONAN GOLD DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Listed by Jason Ogden EXP REALTY LLC
Single Family Home
4 Beds 3 Baths 3,429 SqFt$1,250,000
$1,250,000
11809 SHIRE WYCLIFFE, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Victoria Christy, LLC EXP REALTY LLC
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417