RECENTLY SOLD
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt$1,150,000 $1,200,000 4.2%494 SAPPHIRE DR, Sarasota, FL 34234
Listed by Mike Warm, LLC PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

4 Beds3 Baths2,903 SqFt$1,175,000 $1,175,00021273 WACISSA DR, Venice, FL 34293
Listed by Kevin Hanley KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

4 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt$1,305,000 $1,399,999 6.8%1705 5TH ST E, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Gregory Claxton, LLC FLORIDA VIP REALTY INC

3 Beds3 Baths1,990 SqFt$1,375,000 $1,450,000 5.2%424 MAGGIORE RD, Venice, FL 34285
Listed by Kathleen Comerford ICON PREMIUM REALTY LLC

1.07 Acres$1,500,000 $1,750,000 14.3%1800 N TAMIAMI TRL, Sarasota, FL 34234
Listed by Kathleen Comerford ICON PREMIUM REALTY LLC

3 Beds4 Baths3,867 SqFt$1,300,000 $1,325,000 1.9%259 OSPREY POINT DR, Osprey, FL 34229
Listed by Joel Schemmel PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

4 Beds5 Baths3,054 SqFt$1,186,755 $1,186,75516819 CLEARLAKE AVE, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

2 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt$1,200,000 $1,265,000 5.1%5740 MIDNIGHT PASS RD #502F, Sarasota, FL 34242
Listed by Alberto Orta ICON PREMIUM REALTY LLC

4 Beds4 Baths2,614 SqFt$1,200,147 $929,000 29.2%232 SAN MARCO DR, Venice, FL 34285
Listed by Lauren Mosolino-Muia PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

4 Beds5 Baths4,043 SqFt$2,125,000 $2,390,000 11.1%1244 DERBY LN #A-2, Sarasota, FL 34242
Listed by Kathleen Comerford ICON PREMIUM REALTY LLC

4 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt$2,000,000 $2,199,000 9.0%230 N WASHINGTON DR, Sarasota, FL 34236
Listed by Kathleen Comerford KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

4 Beds4 Baths4,207 SqFt$1,475,000 $1,595,000 7.5%100 PIERSON LN, Sarasota, FL 34242
Listed by Jeffrey Hinrichs MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

3 Beds4 Baths2,791 SqFt$1,385,000 $1,425,000 2.8%650 GOLDEN GATE PT #PH 601, Sarasota, FL 34236
Listed by Peter Laughlin PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

4 Beds5 Baths4,012 SqFt$1,050,000 $1,100,000 4.5%10513 BERMUDA ISLE DR, Tampa, FL 33647
Listed by Jerilyn Rush COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

4,904 SqFt$3,800,000 $4,777,000 20.5%8520 MANASOTA KEY RD, Englewood, FL 34223
Listed by Vincent Muzychko EXP REALTY LLC

3 Beds4 Baths3,602 SqFt$1,250,000 $1,300,000 3.8%2938 KENSINGTON TRCE, Tarpon Springs, FL 34688
Listed by Mary Schwegman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

28.48 Acres$1,300,000 $1,450,000 10.3%20747 FORT CHRISTMAS RD, Christmas, FL 32709
Listed by Alexandra Nordine EXP REALTY LLC

4 Beds5 Baths3,344 SqFt$1,760,000 $2,200,000 20.0%116 CARLYLE CIR, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Listed by Lisa Ulgenalp CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt$1,100,000 $1,150,000 4.3%15316 GULF BLVD #301, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
Listed by Frances Meehan CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

3 Beds3 Baths2,774 SqFt$1,600,000 $1,650,000 3.0%6553 CLAYTON ST, Mount Dora, FL 32757
Listed by Jennifer Richard EXP REALTY LLC

5 Beds4 Baths2,892 SqFt$2,300,000 $2,420,000 5.0%4101 4TH AVENUE, Holmes Beach, FL 34217
Listed by Sharon Hightower RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

5 Beds4 Baths3,009 SqFt$2,050,000 $2,199,000 6.8%513 VENICE LN, Sarasota, FL 34242
Listed by Curt Ware KW COASTAL LIVING III

4 Beds4 Baths3,487 SqFt$1,625,000 $1,745,000 6.9%15120 SHONAN GOLD DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Listed by Jason Ogden EXP REALTY LLC

4 Beds3 Baths3,429 SqFt$1,250,000 $1,250,00011809 SHIRE WYCLIFFE, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Victoria Christy, LLC EXP REALTY LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417